http://www.one.org

lovemylouis
lovemylouis
serenades.

I MUST CONFESS I FEEL LIKE A MONSTER.
i don't really post here anymore.
291 / ADD
Comments
Page 7 of 12
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12]
ohlalabaaby From: ohlalabaaby Date: January 29th, 2007 03:59 pm (UTC) (Link)
hii, add me.
you seem cool, ha and your page is cute (: plus, i'm new and need people to talk to.


Bianca
sweetdesire From: sweetdesire Date: January 31st, 2007 05:02 pm (UTC) (Link)
add me? ♥
From: couturecoated Date: February 6th, 2007 01:56 am (UTC) (Link)
your graphics are amazing & you sound cool, i'd def. like to get to know you better. :]
oh i'm 15 too, yay!
consider mee maybe ? :/
From: xoxoerika Date: February 9th, 2007 10:40 pm (UTC) (Link)
omg i had no idea you moved journals 'till now! XD
added you, add me back? :) ♥
lovemylouis From: lovemylouis Date: February 10th, 2007 08:10 pm (UTC) (Link)
haha added
321strut From: 321strut Date: February 10th, 2007 01:11 am (UTC) (Link)
heyy gorgeous i'm ashley. at glambella it said that you coded her layout? so i was wondering if you could hook me up with codes or tell me what the template name of that one is, or if you have a community i could join? i know it's really annoying getting people asking you about layouts but i'm just curious =) you're talented hun ♥
fly From: fly Date: February 12th, 2007 02:18 am (UTC) (Link)
i comment a lot and you seem like a really interesting and talented girlll. add me? <3
imsothrowinabf From: imsothrowinabf Date: February 17th, 2007 04:37 pm (UTC) (Link)
hi, i stumbled upon your lj from various peoples, crediting you as the source for the overrides for these types of layouts. im kind of new to the whole, paid account thing (i'm only doing it once i know i can have the layout i want lol) anyway, i was just wondering if there was any way to get the overrides and know how/where to get them or do a layout like this? sorry if this didn't make sense i just woke up lol...anyways, id really appreciate it and credit you like CRAZY...just let me know either way please, i really, really, really appreciate it. thanks!
From: bruffting Date: February 18th, 2007 11:39 am (UTC) (Link)
hi chery, i think i was on your friends list a while ago
i see we both share a love for skating! add me again?
lovemylouis From: lovemylouis Date: February 19th, 2007 06:27 am (UTC) (Link)
added, i love that you love figure skating
(Deleted comment)
lovemylouis From: lovemylouis Date: February 20th, 2007 03:52 am (UTC) (Link)
added, of course :)
eveninggowns From: eveninggowns Date: February 23rd, 2007 07:37 pm (UTC) (Link)
CHERRY! It's Helen, modelshop Add again?
lovemylouis From: lovemylouis Date: February 24th, 2007 12:08 am (UTC) (Link)
addddddddddeddddd!
minarets From: minarets Date: February 26th, 2007 04:51 am (UTC) (Link)
hi, ive been looking everywhere for the layout code taht you have. i am dying to use it. could you point me in the direction to which you got it? i would be FOREVER thankful.
xx_kissed From: xx_kissed Date: March 1st, 2007 06:48 pm (UTC) (Link)
add me? x x
lefury From: lefury Date: March 3rd, 2007 03:26 am (UTC) (Link)
add me? :)
From: sssariah Date: March 5th, 2007 05:50 am (UTC) (Link)
I was wondering if you could possibly tell me where I could find the basic css code for this style of component layout?
dolces From: dolces Date: March 6th, 2007 04:00 am (UTC) (Link)
add me?
291 / ADD
Page 7 of 12
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12]